Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Reverted edits by An anonymous user from whenthe (talk) to last revision by Saucy Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Cup!;]] | |[[Cup!;]] | ||
|July 31, 2021 | |July 31, 2021 | ||
|Server co-owner, promoted from mod. | |Server co-owner, promoted from mod. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 129: | Line 124: | ||
|Advisor | |Advisor | ||
|Resigned. Repromoted to mod on January 4, 2021. | |Resigned. Repromoted to mod on January 4, 2021. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IBUKI.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Luq]] | |||
|August 27, 2021 | |||
|Left server | |||
|Resigned. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 312: | Line 313: | ||
|[[Fluddsskark]] | |[[Fluddsskark]] | ||
|November 1, 2020 | |November 1, 2020 | ||
| | |Active | ||
|Deleted his discord and all other social media. Came back in July 2021 (now known as Cabinet) after disappearing for several months. | |Deleted his discord and all other social media. Came back in July 2021 (now known as Cabinet) after disappearing for several months. | ||
|- | |- |