OkPrietenRetardat: Difference between revisions
Jegul meu de nepot Ortho |
m updated Discord server member count in right-hand info box and in member count milestone table |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| invite = https://discord.gg/u9Vp8d9QVB | | invite = https://discord.gg/u9Vp8d9QVB | ||
| id = 1013121756766142555 (OKPR v3) | | id = 1013121756766142555 (OKPR v3) | ||
| users = | | users = 800+ | ||
| owner = [[Relu]] | | owner = [[Relu]] | ||
| founded = November 2020 (v1) <br> May 15th, 2021 (v2) <br> August 27th, 2022 (v3) | | founded = November 2020 (v1) <br> May 15th, 2021 (v2) <br> August 27th, 2022 (v3) | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|October 15, 2023 | |October 15, 2023 | ||
|- | |||
|800 | |||
|December 28, 2023 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Notes: | Notes: |