Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About Irony Wiki
Disclaimers
Irony Wiki
Search
User menu
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Irony Hub/NUL
(edit)
Revision as of 03:09, 1 February 2021
200 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
Undo revision 1441 by
Saucy
(
talk
): was a troll lo
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 02:52, 1 February 2021
(
edit
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(+beeynx)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:09, 1 February 2021
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Saucy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 1441 by
Saucy
(
talk
): was a troll lo)
Tag
:
Undo
Newer edit →
Line 25:
Line 25:
|Spammed cropped CP
|Spammed cropped CP
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span>
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span>
|-
|beeynx#7143
|274387369736536067
|Sent an hour long video to [[Dogelore]] mod chat of them trying to fuck their dog and also expressing interest in bestiality
|{{date table sort|January 31, 2021}}
|-
|-
|Billy Apicella#1045
|Billy Apicella#1045
Saucy
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
1,985
edits