Gay Spider Brothel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added more staff and corrected some things) |
(→Staff Members: completed list) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
=Staff Members= | =Staff Members= | ||
Note: The roles and of the moderators of this server may change daily, i.e. they may be co owner one day and just moderator the next, or they may just lose mod. | |||
=== Current Staff1 === | |||
{| class="wikitable" |+staff list | {| class="wikitable" |+staff list | ||
!Profile Picture | !Profile Picture | ||
Line 113: | Line 115: | ||
|[[File:Help pfp.png|frameless]] | |[[File:Help pfp.png|frameless]] | ||
|_help | |_help | ||
|Co-Owner | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Preyingg pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|preyingg | |||
|Co-Owner | |Co-Owner | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
Line 143: | Line 150: | ||
|[[File:Dumbar pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |[[File:Dumbar pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | ||
|dumbar. | |dumbar. | ||
|Ratatouille Detective Agency | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Redarrow pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|redarrow457 | |||
|Ratatouille Detective Agency | |Ratatouille Detective Agency | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
Line 153: | Line 165: | ||
|[[File:Redcoat pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |[[File:Redcoat pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | ||
|redcoat0432 | |redcoat0432 | ||
|Ratatouille Detective Agency | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Floridagreatest pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|floridagreatest | |||
|Ratatouille Detective Agency | |Ratatouille Detective Agency | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
Line 158: | Line 175: | ||
|[[File:Sawaya pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |[[File:Sawaya pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | ||
|sawayasama | |sawayasama | ||
|Admin | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kont pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|kont | |||
|Admin | |Admin | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
Line 183: | Line 205: | ||
|[[File:Karii pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |[[File:Karii pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | ||
|karii2145 | |karii2145 | ||
|Headass Mod | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lord of possums pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|lord_of_possums | |||
|Headass Mod | |Headass Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
Line 193: | Line 220: | ||
|[[File:Triclamite pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |[[File:Triclamite pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | ||
|triclamite | |triclamite | ||
|Headass Mod | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dizzlenaz pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|dizzlenaz | |||
|Headass Mod | |Headass Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
Line 224: | Line 256: | ||
|TheNutDealer#0265 | |TheNutDealer#0265 | ||
|Moderator | |Moderator | ||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Solaire pfp.png|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|s.olaire. | |||
|Midtern | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Former Staff === | |||
''This list is incomplete; you can help by expanding it.'' |