OkBhaiBudbak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Non neutral (talk | contribs) m (removed the mention of indian emperor) |
(→Staff Members: Added more mods to mod list) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[File:Sixtixx.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | |[[File:Sixtixx.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | ||
|Sixtixx#0012 | |Sixtixx#0012 | ||
|Owner of the server, Founder | |Owner of the server, Founder | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Masakali.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | |[[File:Masakali.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | ||
|Masakali#9664 | |Masakali#9664 | ||
| | |Co Owner, Discord Server Founder | ||
| | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Agent.png|center|154x154px|frameless]] | |[[File:Agent.png|center|154x154px|frameless]] | ||
|Agent 178#5364 | |Agent 178#5364 | ||
| | | Co Owner | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Non neutral.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | |[[File:Non neutral.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | ||
|non_neutral#4994 | |non_neutral#4994 | ||
| | |Assistant Owner, Head Admin | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Grim.png|center|154x154px|frameless]] | |[[File:Grim.png|center|154x154px|frameless]] | ||
|Raunaq#5922 | |Raunaq#5922 | ||
| | |Admin | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Broken camel.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | |[[File:Broken camel.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | ||
|BrokenCamel4#1922 | |BrokenCamel4#1922 | ||
| | |Admin, Reddit Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gaumata.png|center| | |[[File:Indian Emperor PFP.jpg|center|frameless|151x151px]] | ||
|Indian Emperor#9902 | |||
|Discord Mod, Wiki Mod | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gaumata.png|center|frameless]] | |||
|gautata#2614 | |gautata#2614 | ||
| | |Discord Mod | ||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:5d2c9d109c37e87649fd240b174d4595.png|center|frameless|150x150px]] | |||
|Eclipsed#5022 | |||
|Discord Mod | |||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Crater.png|center|157x157px|frameless]] | |[[File:Crater.png|center|157x157px|frameless]] | ||
|moonroads#0166 | |moonroads#0166 | ||
| | |Discord Mod, Reddit Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Big yaar.png|center|151x151px|frameless]] | |[[File:Big yaar.png|center|151x151px|frameless]] | ||
|bigyaar#7638 | |bigyaar#7638 | ||
| | |Discord Mod, Reddit Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nikshay.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | |[[File:Nikshay.png|center|150x150px|frameless]] | ||
|nikshay#9034 | |nikshay#9034 | ||
| | |Discord Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Speedy.png|center|161x161px|frameless]] | |[[File:Speedy.png|center|161x161px|frameless]] | ||
|SpeedyRogue#0358 | |SpeedyRogue#0358 | ||
| | |Reddit Mod | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mitroo.png|center|155x155px|frameless]] | |[[File:Mitroo.png|center|155x155px|frameless]] | ||
|mittro70#3362 | |mittro70#3362 | ||
| | |Reddit Mod | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|} | |} |