Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(rip bozo) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|March 4, 2021 | |March 4, 2021 | ||
|Promoted from advisor. | |Promoted from advisor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Deniznienizniizniz.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Deniznienizniizniz.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 293: | ||
|Left server | |Left server | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:OHM Y GOODNES!.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Dave-Laughing]] | |||
|June 20, 2021 | |||
|Barely active | |||
|Demoted after a mod vote for inactivity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Diogo.gif|100px]] | |[[File:Diogo.gif|100px]] |