Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(more info) |
(→Admin) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|November 6, 2020 | |November 6, 2020 | ||
|Advisor | |Advisor | ||
|Resigned but was banned later for leaving while contained for posting penis surgery gore :4euro: | |Resigned but was banned later for leaving while contained for posting penis surgery gore. :4euro: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Caskain.png|100px]] | |[[File:Caskain.png|100px]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Sometime in August | |Sometime in August | ||
|Mod | |Mod | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CommieDog.gif|100px]] | |[[File:CommieDog.gif|100px]] | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|May 30, 2020 | |May 30, 2020 | ||
|NUL | |NUL | ||
|One of the original co-owners. Banned for helping set up [[August 20 nuke|nuke]] | |One of the original co-owners. Banned for helping set up [[August 20 nuke|nuke]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Left | |Left | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned. Repromoted to Mod on January 4, 2021 | ||
Repromoted to Mod on January 4, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Moe_Lester.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 186: | ||
|December 29, 2020 | |December 29, 2020 | ||
|Mod | |Mod | ||
|Demoted to Mod for inactivity | |Demoted to Mod for inactivity. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[OddBread]] | |[[OddBread]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|Demoted for inactivity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|Advisor | |Advisor | ||
|Resigned | |Resigned | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:OH YM LORDY.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Thumper]] | |||
|? | |||
|Mod | |||
|was made an Admin a joke. Was Demoted five minutes later. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Vithra.gif|100px]] | |[[File:Vithra.gif|100px]] |