Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Congratulations Mr. Luq) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|PROMOTED FROM USER TO BEST MOD | |PROMOTED FROM USER TO BEST MOD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 225: | Line 220: | ||
|Somewhat active | |Somewhat active | ||
|Demoted for inactivity | |Demoted for inactivity | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[CsBongos]] | |||
|February 15, 2021 | |||
|Active | |||
|Resigned | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fludd.png|100px]] | |[[File:Fludd.png|100px]] |