Irony Hub/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(nico and cereal permanent mod) |
(Them niggas been gone for so long) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Server owner | |Server owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | |[[File:Soapkiller.png|100px]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|no one | |||
| | |||
|Please Weezor either get another admin or get off your lazy ass | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 67: | ||
|January 4, 2021 | |January 4, 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 131: | Line 121: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Barely active | |Barely active | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CommieDog.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[CommieDog]] | |||
|[[January 2021 mod exodus|January 25, 2021]] | |||
|Left | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 171: | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
|Banned for helping set up [[August 20 nuke|nuke]] | |Banned for helping set up [[August 20 nuke|nuke]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vithra.gif|100px]] | |||
|[[Vithra]] | |||
|[[January 2021 mod exodus|January 25, 2021]] | |||
|Left | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |