OkPrietenRetardat: Difference between revisions
Members + icon |
adding statistics about the third okpr server |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
===Radio OKPR Actualități=== | ===Radio OKPR Actualități=== | ||
{{Main|Radio OKPR Actualități}}A radio station featuring satirical news and music created by members of OKPR. | {{Main|Radio OKPR Actualități}}A radio station featuring satirical news and music created by members of OKPR. | ||
==Statistics== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+OkPR3 member milestones | |||
!Members | |||
!Date first reached | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|September 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|150 | |||
|September 19, 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|200 | |||
|September 21, 2022 <ref name="second1" group="note"> October 21, 2022 (second) </ref> | |||
|- | |||
|250 | |||
|December 17, 2022 <ref name="second2" group="note"> December 26, 2022 (second) </ref> | |||
|- | |||
|300 | |||
|February 21, 2023 <ref name="second3" group="note"> February 27, 2023 (second) </ref> | |||
|- | |||
|350 | |||
|April 15, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|400 | |||
|May 16, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|450 | |||
|June 10, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|500 | |||
|June 18, 2023 <ref name="second4" group="note"> July 19, 2023 (second) </ref> | |||
|- | |||
|550 | |||
|August 2, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|600 | |||
|September 12, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|650 | |||
|September 27, 2023 | |||
|} | |||
===Notes:=== | |||
<references group="note"/> | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |