Editing Scottland/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|TODO | |TODO | ||
|Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | |Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cheoshi's gorgeous face.png|113x113px]] | |||
|Cheoshi | |||
|2022-10-27 | |||
|TODO | |||
|Moderator, promoted from Trial Mod (Most handsome moderator) | |||
He/Him | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cardan.png|100x100px|frameless]] | |[[File:Cardan.png|100x100px|frameless]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 118: | ||
|2021-07-21 | |2021-07-21 | ||
|Admin, promoted from Moderator (Resigned from staff) | |Admin, promoted from Moderator (Resigned from staff) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Asddddddddddddddddddd.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Vanish | |||
|2021-04-20 | |||
|2021-04-22 | |||
|Head Admin, promoted from Admin (Resigned for personal reasons) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Damn.png|100x100px]] | |[[File:Damn.png|100x100px]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 131: | ||
|Co-Owner, promoted from Head Admin (Fired for asking to get promoted) | |Co-Owner, promoted from Head Admin (Fired for asking to get promoted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||