Whenthe/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
freeforall returned a few days ago
(source) |
(freeforall returned a few days ago) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|April 9, 2023 | |April 9, 2023 | ||
|Re-promoted | |Re-promoted | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:freeforall.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[FreeForAll]] | |||
|April 9, 2023 <br> September 16, 2023 | |||
|Resigned and deleted his account on August 11, 2023.<ref>{{Cite message|author=.freeforall|date=August 11, 2023 at 0:39 UTC (Edited at 0:47)|content=hello everyone so some things happened suddenly and i have to resign and delete my account its not this server related but its something i do not wish to talk about and want to keep private. if you want to ask me something that is not why i am doing this you can for 1 hour then i will start deletion goodbye 🙂 i may come back in the future not as a mod obviously|server=Whenthe|channel=announcements|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/528925949568483328/1139357415490474105}}</ref> Later rejoined on a new account and was re-promoted. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:text101.gif|alt=|100x100px]] | |[[File:text101.gif|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 202: | ||
|June 1, 2023 | |June 1, 2023 | ||
|Re-promoted. Resigned via disabling his own account. | |Re-promoted. Resigned via disabling his own account. | ||
|} | |} | ||
*[[TheSonicDude]] | *[[TheSonicDude]] |