Whenthe/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
freeforall resigned
(hor) |
(freeforall resigned) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|April 9, 2023 | |April 9, 2023 | ||
|Re-promoted | |Re-promoted | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:text101.gif|alt=|100x100px]] | |[[File:text101.gif|alt=|100x100px]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 197: | ||
|June 1, 2023 | |June 1, 2023 | ||
|Re-promoted. Resigned via disabling his own account. | |Re-promoted. Resigned via disabling his own account. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:freeforall.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[FreeForAll]] | |||
|April 9, 2023 | |||
|August 11, 2023 | |||
|Resigned and deleted his account. | |||
|} | |} | ||
*[[TheSonicDude]] | *[[TheSonicDude]] |