1,979
edits
(Update) |
(FreeForAll resignation) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|January 17, 2024 | |January 17, 2024 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{avatar|376132721610850304}} | |{{avatar|376132721610850304}} | ||
Line 197: | Line 192: | ||
|December 11, 2023 | |December 11, 2023 | ||
|Resigned due to being busy IRL.<ref>{{Cite message|author=ellie.irony|date=December 11, 2023 at 03:14 UTC|content=Hello whenthe 😃 <br/>I don't have time to moderate this server or even use discord much anymore, as I'm too busy with life stuff and my girlfriend so I just can't make time to use this server and moderate it much anymore. It was fun and the mod team is rlly cool I think also ur all STUPID and suck and in other words go get some pussy LOSERS. Ok sorry that was mean asf.. didn't mean it yall r awesome and should chase ur dreams n stuff 😃|server=Whenthe|channel=announcements|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/528925949568483328/1183607831367270410}}</ref> | |Resigned due to being busy IRL.<ref>{{Cite message|author=ellie.irony|date=December 11, 2023 at 03:14 UTC|content=Hello whenthe 😃 <br/>I don't have time to moderate this server or even use discord much anymore, as I'm too busy with life stuff and my girlfriend so I just can't make time to use this server and moderate it much anymore. It was fun and the mod team is rlly cool I think also ur all STUPID and suck and in other words go get some pussy LOSERS. Ok sorry that was mean asf.. didn't mean it yall r awesome and should chase ur dreams n stuff 😃|server=Whenthe|channel=announcements|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/528925949568483328/1183607831367270410}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:freeforall.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[FreeForAll]] | |||
|April 9, 2023 <br>September 16, 2023 | |||
|February 29, 2024 | |||
|Resigned and deleted his account on August 11, 2023.<ref>{{Cite message|author=.freeforall|date=August 11, 2023 at 0:39 UTC (Edited at 0:47)|content=hello everyone so some things happened suddenly and i have to resign and delete my account its not this server related but its something i do not wish to talk about and want to keep private. if you want to ask me something that is not why i am doing this you can for 1 hour then i will start deletion goodbye 🙂 i may come back in the future not as a mod obviously|server=Whenthe|channel=announcements|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/528925949568483328/1139357415490474105}}</ref> Later rejoined on a new account and was re-promoted. Resigned again in February. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hor.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Hor.gif|frameless|100x100px]] |