Editing Whenthe/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|January 17, 2024 | |January 17, 2024 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:freeforall.png|alt=|100x100px]] | |||
|[[FreeForAll]] | |||
|April 9, 2023 <br> September 16, 2023 | |||
|Resigned and deleted his account on August 11, 2023.<ref>{{Cite message|author=.freeforall|date=August 11, 2023 at 0:39 UTC (Edited at 0:47)|content=hello everyone so some things happened suddenly and i have to resign and delete my account its not this server related but its something i do not wish to talk about and want to keep private. if you want to ask me something that is not why i am doing this you can for 1 hour then i will start deletion goodbye π i may come back in the future not as a mod obviously|server=Whenthe|channel=announcements|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/528925949568483328/1139357415490474105}}</ref> Later rejoined on a new account and was re-promoted. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{avatar|376132721610850304}} | |{{avatar|376132721610850304}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 197: | ||
|December 11, 2023 | |December 11, 2023 | ||
|Resigned due to being busy IRL.<ref>{{Cite message|author=ellie.irony|date=December 11, 2023 at 03:14 UTC|content=Hello whenthe π <br/>I don't have time to moderate this server or even use discord much anymore, as I'm too busy with life stuff and my girlfriend so I just can't make time to use this server and moderate it much anymore. It was fun and the mod team is rlly cool I think also ur all STUPID and suck and in other words go get some pussy LOSERS. Ok sorry that was mean asf.. didn't mean it yall r awesome and should chase ur dreams n stuff π|server=Whenthe|channel=announcements|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/528925949568483328/1183607831367270410}}</ref> | |Resigned due to being busy IRL.<ref>{{Cite message|author=ellie.irony|date=December 11, 2023 at 03:14 UTC|content=Hello whenthe π <br/>I don't have time to moderate this server or even use discord much anymore, as I'm too busy with life stuff and my girlfriend so I just can't make time to use this server and moderate it much anymore. It was fun and the mod team is rlly cool I think also ur all STUPID and suck and in other words go get some pussy LOSERS. Ok sorry that was mean asf.. didn't mean it yall r awesome and should chase ur dreams n stuff π|server=Whenthe|channel=announcements|link=https://discord.com/channels/501310750074077215/528925949568483328/1183607831367270410}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hor.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Hor.gif|frameless|100x100px]] |