Peternity/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
→Admins
(→Admins) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Admins) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:D3fa67dc8a7042997420541e0120cb08.png|100x100px]] | [[File:D3fa67dc8a7042997420541e0120cb08.png|100x100px]] | ||
|Jesse | |Jesse | ||
|March 29th | |March 29th 2023 | ||
|Admin, Promoted from Mod. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[File:47f66c027184a712d1fd0e91f16dfa19.png|100x100px]] | |||
|Maisie | |||
|May 6th 2023 | |||
|Admin, Promoted from Mod. | |Admin, Promoted from Mod. | ||
|-} | |-} |