OkBuddyRetard 5: Difference between revisions
happy new year
No edit summary |
(happy new year) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| -277 | | -277 | ||
|Prior to the mini-nuke, the member count was 2,199. | |Prior to the mini-nuke, the member count was 2,199. | ||
|- | |||
|Dec 2023 | |||
|1,846 | |||
| +21 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |