OkBuddyRetard 5: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (No more lvl 3 boost 😢) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| +94 | | +94 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nov 2023 | |||
|1,825 | |||
| -277 | |||
|Prior to the mini-nuke, the member count was 2,199. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |