OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(mets rejoined and repromoted) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
|April 23, 2023 | |April 23, 2023 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:1moretr4sh.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:1moretr4sh.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[1moretr4sh]] | |[[1moretr4sh]] | ||
|August 30, 2023 | |August 30, 2023 | ||
|Also known as Fortnite. Became a | |Also known as Fortnite. Became a Janitor on June 20, 2023.<ref name=":2">{{Cite message|author=myszakszyszak|date=June 20, 2023 at 17:23 UTC|content=<@921526576603070514> {{!}} <@463444059843854337> {{!}} <@476438077217308692> {{!}} <@713798278608846900> [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/1042564237945479208/1120765943296049202/promoted.gif (image)]|server=r/OkBR|channel=irony-alerts|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042564237945479208/1120765943522545685}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Warmest.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Warmest]] | |||
|November 21, 2023 | |||
|Became a Janitor on June 20, 2023.<ref name=":2" /> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
|[[File:Trax.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Trax.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Trax]] | |[[Trax]] | ||
|June 20, 2023 | |June 20, 2023 | ||
|<ref name=":2" /> | |<ref name=":2" /> | ||
Line 811: | Line 806: | ||
|August 31, 2023 | |August 31, 2023 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. Left the server. | |Subreddit moderator. Left the server. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[The]] | |||
|August 14, 2023 | |||
|November 26, 2023 | |||
|Became a Janitor on June 20, 2023.<ref name=":2" /> Left the server after pruning and making r/ pingable, being promptly banned afterwards. | |||
|} | |} | ||