OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
mets rejoined and repromoted
(hex left) |
(mets rejoined and repromoted) |
||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
|April 22, 2023 | |April 22, 2023 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mets.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Mets]] | |||
|April 22, 2023 | |||
October 28, 2023 | |||
|Left on September 14, 2023. Repromoted after rejoining. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nouveau Postmodern Caracal.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Nouveau Postmodern Caracal.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 793: | Line 799: | ||
|June 22, 2023 | |June 22, 2023 | ||
|Left the server.<ref>{{Cite message|author=Dyno#3861|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:00 UTC|content=killthekaiser#6698 has left the **OkBR... Discord...** We may remember him for years to come.|server=r/OkBR|channel=join-log|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042562385422065734/1121484859332890735}}</ref><ref>{{Cite message|author=myszakszyszak|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:05 UTC|content=Killthekaiser resigned <:doge:1100159706900734093>🥀|server=r/OkBR|channel=irony-alerts|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042564237945479208/1121486127455555585}}</ref> | |Left the server.<ref>{{Cite message|author=Dyno#3861|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:00 UTC|content=killthekaiser#6698 has left the **OkBR... Discord...** We may remember him for years to come.|server=r/OkBR|channel=join-log|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042562385422065734/1121484859332890735}}</ref><ref>{{Cite message|author=myszakszyszak|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:05 UTC|content=Killthekaiser resigned <:doge:1100159706900734093>🥀|server=r/OkBR|channel=irony-alerts|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042564237945479208/1121486127455555585}}</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] |