OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Lemonade left. No leave log so it was either today or yesterday. I’ll assume it was yesterday.
mNo edit summary |
(Lemonade left. No leave log so it was either today or yesterday. I’ll assume it was yesterday.) |
||
Line 756: | Line 756: | ||
|April 23, 2023 | |April 23, 2023 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:The.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 807: | Line 802: | ||
|April 21, 2023 | |April 21, 2023 | ||
|June 22, 2023 | |June 22, 2023 | ||
|Resigned.<ref>{{Cite message|author=Dyno#3861|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:00 UTC|content=killthekaiser#6698 has left the **OkBR... Discord...** We may remember him for years to come.|server=r/OkBR|channel=join-log|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042562385422065734/1121484859332890735}}</ref><ref>{{Cite message|author=myszakszyszak|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:05 UTC|content=Killthekaiser resigned <:doge:1100159706900734093>🥀|server=r/OkBR|channel=irony-alerts|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042564237945479208/1121486127455555585}}</ref> | |Resigned via leaving.<ref>{{Cite message|author=Dyno#3861|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:00 UTC|content=killthekaiser#6698 has left the **OkBR... Discord...** We may remember him for years to come.|server=r/OkBR|channel=join-log|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042562385422065734/1121484859332890735}}</ref><ref>{{Cite message|author=myszakszyszak|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:05 UTC|content=Killthekaiser resigned <:doge:1100159706900734093>🥀|server=r/OkBR|channel=irony-alerts|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042564237945479208/1121486127455555585}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Lemonade1947.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Lemonade1947]] | |||
|June 12, 2023 | |||
|August 31, 2023 | |||
|Subreddit moderator. Resigned via leaving. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
[[Category:Incomplete]] | [[Category:Incomplete]] |