Editing OkBuddyRetard/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
|April 22, 2023 | |April 22, 2023 | ||
|Subreddit moderator. | |Subreddit moderator. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nouveau Postmodern Caracal.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Nouveau Postmodern Caracal.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 794: | Line 788: | ||
|June 22, 2023 | |June 22, 2023 | ||
|Left the server.<ref>{{Cite message|author=Dyno#3861|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:00 UTC|content=killthekaiser#6698 has left the **OkBR... Discord...** We may remember him for years to come.|server=r/OkBR|channel=join-log|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042562385422065734/1121484859332890735}}</ref><ref>{{Cite message|author=myszakszyszak|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:05 UTC|content=Killthekaiser resigned <:doge:1100159706900734093>🥀|server=r/OkBR|channel=irony-alerts|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042564237945479208/1121486127455555585}}</ref> | |Left the server.<ref>{{Cite message|author=Dyno#3861|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:00 UTC|content=killthekaiser#6698 has left the **OkBR... Discord...** We may remember him for years to come.|server=r/OkBR|channel=join-log|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042562385422065734/1121484859332890735}}</ref><ref>{{Cite message|author=myszakszyszak|date=June 22, 2023 at 17:05 UTC|content=Killthekaiser resigned <:doge:1100159706900734093>🥀|server=r/OkBR|channel=irony-alerts|link=https://discord.com/channels/1042560991206068295/1042564237945479208/1121486127455555585}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mets.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Mets]] | |||
|April 22, 2023 | |||
|September 14, 2023 | |||
|Left the server. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Hexnano.png|frameless|100x100px]] |