1,979
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Drop a hole at the surface to get there | |Drop a hole at the surface to get there | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Main End Portal | | rowspan="2" |Main End Portal | ||
|517, 28, -1310 | |517, 28, -1310 | ||
|There's a ravine you can drop down into to get there | |There's a ravine you can drop down into to get there | ||
|- | |||
|72, 42, -160 | |||
|Nether | |||
|Portal to da end portal | |||
|} | |} |