Editing Niggafart.com/Locations/Season 3 Archive
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Coordinates | !Coordinates | ||
!Dimension | !Dimension | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
| -92, 73, -183 | | -92, 73, -183 | ||
|Overworld | |Overworld | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nether Hub | |Nether Hub | ||
|0, 144, 0 | |0, 144, 0 | ||
|Nether | | rowspan="2" |Nether | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Industrial zone | |Industrial zone | ||
|93, 54, -191 | |||
|93, | |||
|Farms & a super smelter | |Farms & a super smelter | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stonehenge | |Stonehenge | ||
|0, 67, 0 | |0, 67, 0 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Overworld | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trading hall | |Trading hall | ||
|784, 53, -1436 | |784, 53, -1436 | ||
|Drop a hole at the surface to get there | |Drop a hole at the surface to get there | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Main End Portal | | rowspan="2" |Main End Portal | ||
|517, 28, -1310 | |517, 28, -1310 | ||
|There's a ravine you can drop down into to get there | |||
|- | |||
|72, 42, -160 | |72, 42, -160 | ||
| | |Nether | ||
|Portal to da end portal | |||
|} | |} |