1,979
edits
(apparently it wasnt diogo) |
(from my understanding, he's still nuled) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Being banned multiple times and lying in appeal | |Being banned multiple times and lying in appeal | ||
|{{date table sort|December 24, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 24, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Diogo]] | |||
|161942247523221505 | |||
|Admitted in a different server to being "the infamous [[Skribbl Gumball Autodraw CP|gumball cp]]" guy; his troubled past also didn't help. When Diogo later said that he lied and it wasn't him, they kept him NULed anyway. | |||
|{{date table sort|September 3, 2021}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Djente#0001 | |Djente#0001 |