Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Reverted edits by An anonymous user from whenthe (talk) to last revision by Saucy) Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn | |CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn | ||
|June 7, 2021 | |June 7, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Jesus#0106 | |||
|585623376698277891 | |||
|Posted a Twokinds webcomic (contains an 11-year-old lion character in "very suggestive poses"). | |||
|August 29, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lottuhhhhhhh#4858 | |Lottuhhhhhhh#4858 | ||
Line 216: | Line 221: | ||
|Multiple fits of edginess, death threats, and toxicity. Continues to say he'll change for the better but doesn't | |Multiple fits of edginess, death threats, and toxicity. Continues to say he'll change for the better but doesn't | ||
|{{date table sort|January 21, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|January 21, 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Thumper]]#6970 | |||
|300040010155950091 | |||
|Posted a Twokinds webcomic (contains an 11-year-old lion character in "very suggestive poses"). | |||
|August 29, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Typewriter]] | |[[Typewriter]] |