Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
updated the list
No edit summary |
(updated the list) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{date table sort|December 9, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 9, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enzo Gorlami]] | |[[Enzo Gorlami]]#0069 | ||
|309127043772055563 | |309127043772055563 | ||
| | |Grooming and soliciting inappropriate pics from users and spamming pics of some girl he claims is his girlfriend. | ||
| {{date table sort|July 2021}} | | March 25, 2021 (1st time) | ||
{{date table sort|July 2021}} (2nd time) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fake#1316 | |Fake#1316 | ||
Line 191: | Line 192: | ||
|Mod vote; did not change his actions after appeal | |Mod vote; did not change his actions after appeal | ||
|{{date table sort|December 13, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 13, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|synn#9999 | |||
|704374195965919292 | |||
|CP: Sent video of a child fingering/sodomizing himself in general | |||
|July 7, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Systroph]]#1666 | |[[Systroph]]#1666 | ||
Line 207: | Line 213: | ||
|{{date table sort|June 8, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|June 8, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|w1 | |w1 | ||
|463083399306018828 | |463083399306018828 | ||
|CP: "the chick from my little pogchamp with cum on her face and MASSIVE bazongos" | |CP: "the chick from my little pogchamp with cum on her face and MASSIVE bazongos" | ||
|{{date table sort|January 1, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | |{{date table sort|January 1, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wacky | |wacky dog#3827 | ||
|483704253228253185 | |483704253228253185 | ||
|Mod vote; banned too many times | |Mod vote; banned too many times | ||
Line 226: | Line 232: | ||
|Raided, almost got the server deleted by exposing it to the white girl army | |Raided, almost got the server deleted by exposing it to the white girl army | ||
|{{date table sort|December 6, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 6, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|Zluck#4447 | |||
|367320462054653965 | |||
|CP: Posted shotacon in another server | |||
|July 5, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[zonally]]#0003 | |[[zonally]]#0003 |