Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
who even was this guy
(possible chessman main!?!?!?!?!?!) |
(who even was this guy) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Engineer]] | |[[Engineer]] | ||
|438857971280248844 | |438857971280248844 | ||
|DMing photos of dead bodies, going fucking insane and acting like the joker (joker 2019 movie free) | |DMing photos of dead bodies, going fucking insane and acting like the joker (joker 2019 movie free) | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|June 7, 2021 | |June 7, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lottuh# | |Lottuh & Knuckles#4858 | ||
|246878332571718177 | |246878332571718177 | ||
|Posted Kirby porn then | |Posted Kirby porn then sperged | ||
|{{date table sort|November 6, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|November 6, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|Mod vote; banned too many times | |Mod vote; banned too many times | ||
|April 4, 2021 | |April 4, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Wizdumb#0569 | |||
|756274608822419576 | |||
|Gore, animal cruelty, and impersonated a deceased OKBR user | |||
|October 15, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|xentik/brxndon | |xentik/brxndon |