Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
he doesnt go by hassan2063 anymore
(the man of chess) |
(he doesnt go by hassan2063 anymore) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | |[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | ||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HIDEO_KOJIMA]]#7953 | |[[HIDEO_KOJIMA]]#7953 | ||
Line 132: | Line 127: | ||
|Spammed uncropped Yow Mean in multiple channels after having been banned and bozod several times | |Spammed uncropped Yow Mean in multiple channels after having been banned and bozod several times | ||
|May 23, 2021 | |May 23, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Infinity | |||
|757890872120705084 | |||
|CP: Posted cropped Binding of Isaac porn | |||
|June 7, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lottuh#7820 | |Lottuh#7820 |