Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
shit wasn't alphabetized lol :nerdgif:
m (;) |
(shit wasn't alphabetized lol :nerdgif:) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|CP: [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | |CP: [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | ||
|{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coqui]] | |||
|666337722616774687 | |||
|Suicide baiting, extreme horniness, pointing a firearm at his cat in VC, the list goes on | |||
|{{date table sort|December 26, 2020}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cornelius#4059 | |cornelius#4059 | ||
Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
|Banned too many times | |Banned too many times | ||
|April 10, 2021 | |April 10, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|crack addict Daniel🌈#2524 | |crack addict Daniel🌈#2524 |