Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
infinity/hassan2063 + scott was removed from nul after modvote
(+doomnack) |
(infinity/hassan2063 + scott was removed from nul after modvote) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | |[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | ||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|Hassan2063#3282 | |||
|757890872120705084 | |||
|CP: Posted cropped Binding of Isaac porn | |||
|June 7, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HIDEO_KOJIMA]]#7953 | |[[HIDEO_KOJIMA]]#7953 | ||
Line 159: | Line 164: | ||
|CP: Sent a pic of his asshole to general | |CP: Sent a pic of his asshole to general | ||
|{{date table sort|January 3, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note">There was no announcement that explicitly said this user was added to the NUL. Date added is assumed to be the same date they were banned.</ref> | |{{date table sort|January 3, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note">There was no announcement that explicitly said this user was added to the NUL. Date added is assumed to be the same date they were banned.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sleepingcherries#9430 | |Sleepingcherries#9430 |