Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
rest in peace
(oh yeah cornelius was re-nuled a while ago. also alphabetized + add scott's id) |
(rest in peace) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | |[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | ||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|HIDEO_KOJIMA#7953 | |||
|314925963731533827 | |||
|Spammed uncropped Yow Mean in multiple channels after having been banned and bozod several times | |||
|May 23, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lottuh#7820 | |Lottuh#7820 |