Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
oh yeah cornelius was re-nuled a while ago. also alphabetized + add scott's id
No edit summary |
(oh yeah cornelius was re-nuled a while ago. also alphabetized + add scott's id) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|CP: [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | |CP: [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | ||
|{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|cornelius#4059 | |||
|733871537135812758 | |||
|Banned too many times | |||
|April 10, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coqui]] | |[[Coqui]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 139: | ||
|CP: Sent a pic of his asshole to general | |CP: Sent a pic of his asshole to general | ||
|{{date table sort|January 3, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note">There was no announcement that explicitly said this user was added to the NUL. Date added is assumed to be the same date they were banned.</ref> | |{{date table sort|January 3, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note">There was no announcement that explicitly said this user was added to the NUL. Date added is assumed to be the same date they were banned.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|scott#3496 | |||
|396497059248734219 | |||
|Sent CP in a meme google classroom in another discord server (WhenThe) | |||
|May 16, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sleepingcherries#9430 | |Sleepingcherries#9430 | ||
Line 174: | Line 184: | ||
|Lied in his appeals by acting like a dick and just being toxic | |Lied in his appeals by acting like a dick and just being toxic | ||
|{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
<references group="note"/> | <references group="note"/> |