Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(LIES) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|Lied in his appeals by acting like a dick and just being toxic | |Lied in his appeals by acting like a dick and just being toxic | ||
|{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|scott#3496 | |||
| | |||
|Sent CP in a meme google classroom in another discord server (WhenThe) | |||
|May 16, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
<references group="note"/> | <references group="note"/> |