Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
Another one bites the dust
(Fixed up the page as Lottuh was down bad) |
(Another one bites the dust) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|Lied in his appeals by acting like a dick and just being toxic | |Lied in his appeals by acting like a dick and just being toxic | ||
|{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|pettyWrath#4027 | |||
|623565377988853761 | |||
|Posted a mods face on multiple servers to start drama after ban | |||
|May 3, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
<references group="note"/> | <references group="note"/> |