1,979
edits
mNo edit summary |
(update) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==List== | ==List== | ||
Last updated | Last updated 03:53, 27 December 2020 (UTC) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Phineas and Ferb porn | |Phineas and Ferb porn | ||
|Pre 8/20 | |Pre 8/20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coqui]] | |||
|Suicide baiting, extreme horniness, the list goes on | |||
|December 26, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|crack addict Daniel🌈#2524 | |crack addict Daniel🌈#2524 | ||
|Baby gore | |Baby gore | ||
|December 1st, 2020 | |December 1st, 2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Delirious#3179 | |||
|Being banned multiple times and lying in appeal | |||
|December 24, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Djente#8308 | |Djente#8308 | ||
Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|DMing photos of dead bodies, going fucking insane and acting like the joker (joker 2019 movie free) | |DMing photos of dead bodies, going fucking insane and acting like the joker (joker 2019 movie free) | ||
|December 9, 2020 | |December 9, 2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Fake#1316 | |||
|Video of baby chickens being blended | |||
|October 14, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gamer]] | |[[Gamer]] | ||
|[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | |[[August 20 nuke|Nuke planner]], gore | ||
|August 20th, 2020 | |August 20th, 2020 | ||
|- | |||
|Lottuh | |||
|Banned for posting kirby porn and spurged | |||
|November 6th, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LTC]]#0777 + her alts | |[[LTC]]#0777 + her alts | ||
Line 82: | Line 98: | ||
|Gore, CP, vomit fetish video | |Gore, CP, vomit fetish video | ||
|pre 8/20 | |pre 8/20 | ||
|- | |||
|strigoi/le retarde | |||
|Mod vote, Did not changed his actions after appeal | |||
|December 13, 2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Systroph]]#0001 | |[[Systroph]]#0001 | ||
Line 94: | Line 114: | ||
|Raided, almost got the server deleted by exposing it to the white girl army | |Raided, almost got the server deleted by exposing it to the white girl army | ||
|November 22nd 2020 | |November 22nd 2020 | ||
|} | |} |