Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
an update
m (Reverted edits by JewSmahser5 (talk) to last revision by The o) Tag: Rollback |
(an update) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[deleted]#6969 | |[deleted]#6969 | ||
|270367155235717121 | |270367155235717121 | ||
|CP: | |CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn. Also had a history of hornyposting and sending questionable images. | ||
|June 7, 2021 | |June 7, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chessman# | |chessman#1234 + his alts | ||
|852939278815723542 | |852939278815723542 | ||
|Constant alting and DMing gore to people, and possibly being under TOS age | |Constant alting and DMing gore to people, and possibly being under TOS age | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|chippzy | |chippzy | ||
|807751693327925318 | |807751693327925318 | ||
|CP: [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | |CP: Cropped [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | ||
|{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coqui]] | |[[Coqui]] | ||
| | |[deleted account] | ||
|Suicide baiting, extreme horniness, pointing a firearm at his cat in VC, the list goes on | |Suicide baiting, extreme horniness, pointing a firearm at his cat in VC, the list goes on | ||
|{{date table sort|December 26, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 26, 2020}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|cornelius#4059 | |cornelius#4059 | ||
|733871537135812758 | |733871537135812758 | ||
| | |Mod vote; banned too many times | ||
|January 28, 2021 (1st time) | |January 28, 2021 (1st time) | ||
April 10, 2021 (2nd time) | April 10, 2021 (2nd time) | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Attempting to get another user NULed from sending a CP fanfic and having a history of being a low quality user | |Attempting to get another user NULed from sending a CP fanfic and having a history of being a low quality user | ||
|July 11, 2021 | |July 11, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Husk0rr#9403 | |||
|392974402482077696 | |||
|CP: Cropped Sonic the Hedgehog porn comic with underage characters | |||
|August 20, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Infinity/Hassan2063 | |Infinity/Hassan2063 | ||
|757890872120705084 | |757890872120705084 | ||
|CP: | |CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn | ||
|June 7, 2021 | |June 7, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 159: | ||
|[[Moe Lester]] | |[[Moe Lester]] | ||
|268165603641131008 | |268165603641131008 | ||
|Mod vote; banned | |Mod vote; banned too many times, generally caused a lot of trouble {{obama crying}} | ||
|May 23, 2021 | |May 23, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|nuuts#1103 | |nuuts#1103 | ||
|614151600151461898 | |614151600151461898 | ||
|Low quality user, banned | |Low quality user, banned multiple times, sent gore, etc. | ||
|{{date table sort|December 1, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 1, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 204: | Line 209: | ||
|[[Systroph]]#1666 | |[[Systroph]]#1666 | ||
|516813024254754842 | |516813024254754842 | ||
|Posting vore, terrible punishment record, | |Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continuing to misbehave after being warned, contributing to the white girl army raid | ||
|{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 222: | Line 227: | ||
|{{date table sort|January 1, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | |{{date table sort|January 1, 2021}}<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wacky | |wacky#6969 | ||
|483704253228253185 | |483704253228253185 | ||
|Mod vote; banned too many times | |Mod vote; banned too many times | ||
Line 229: | Line 234: | ||
|Wizdumb#0569 | |Wizdumb#0569 | ||
|756274608822419576 | |756274608822419576 | ||
|Gore, animal cruelty, and | |Gore, animal cruelty, and impersonating a deceased OKBR user | ||
|October 15, 2020 | |October 15, 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 242: | Line 247: | ||
|July 5, 2021 | |July 5, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[zonally]] | |[[zonally]] | ||
| | |836145741092618251 | ||
|Lied in his appeals by | |Lied in his appeals by continuing to act like a dick and be toxic to others | ||
|{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 30, 2020}} | ||
|} | |} |