Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
that didn't last very long did it
(Bang has been unnuled after a mod vote, let's see how long this lasts :troll:) |
(that didn't last very long did it) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|DMed a user gay porn while banned | |DMed a user gay porn while banned | ||
|April 12, 2021 | |April 12, 2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Bangshakalaka#0001 | |||
|304808978821677056 | |||
|Mod vote; low quality user with an extensive punishment record. This one was a long time coming. | |||
|May 16, 2021 (1st time) | |||
July 20, 2021 (2nd time) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Billy Apicella#1045 | |Billy Apicella#1045 | ||
Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
|June 7, 2021 | |June 7, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lottuhhhhhhh#4858 | ||
|246878332571718177 | |246878332571718177 | ||
|Being a massive sperg after his initial ban for posting Kirby porn | |Being a massive sperg after his initial ban for posting Kirby porn |