Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Some more clarification on why Moe was nuled, according to Arctic) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|DMing photos of dead bodies, going fucking insane and acting like the joker (joker 2019 movie free) | |DMing photos of dead bodies, going fucking insane and acting like the joker (joker 2019 movie free) | ||
|{{date table sort|December 9, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 9, 2020}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Enzo Gorlami]] | |||
|309127043772055563 | |||
|Spamming pictures of some girl he claims is his girlfriend. He has been NULed multiple times now. | |||
| {{date table sort|July 2021}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fake#1316 | |Fake#1316 |