Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
how many fucking cp nuls has there been this week
(updated the list) |
(how many fucking cp nuls has there been this week) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} (1st time) | |{{date table sort|August 20, 2020}} (1st time) | ||
October 14, 2020 (2nd time)<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | October 14, 2020 (2nd time)<ref name=":0" group="note" /> | ||
|- | |||
|GeniusWack0#1318 | |||
|801979425196998716 | |||
|Attempting to get another user NULed from sending a CP fanfic and having a history of being a low quality user | |||
|July 11, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HIDEO_KOJIMA]]#7953 | |[[HIDEO_KOJIMA]]#7953 | ||
Line 200: | Line 205: | ||
|[[Systroph]]#1666 | |[[Systroph]]#1666 | ||
|516813024254754842 | |516813024254754842 | ||
|Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continued to misbehave after being warned he would be | |Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continued to misbehave after being warned he would be NULed | ||
|{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- |