Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
Fixed phrasing that could tarnish deleted's rep
(→List) Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Fixed phrasing that could tarnish deleted's rep) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[deleted]#6969 | |[deleted]#6969 | ||
|270367155235717121 | |270367155235717121 | ||
|CP: | |CP: Posted cropped porn of what he didn't know at the time was Binding of Isaac. Also had a history of hornyposting and sending questionable images. | ||
|{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|CP: Cropped [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | |CP: Cropped [[Wp:The Fairly Oddparents|Fairly OddParents]] porn | ||
|{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|January 5, 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coqui]] | |||
|[deleted account] | |||
|Suicide baiting, extreme horniness, pointing a firearm at his cat in VC, the list goes on | |||
|{{date table sort|December 26, 2020}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cornelius#4059 | |cornelius#4059 | ||
Line 142: | Line 147: | ||
|HYP3R#2565 | |HYP3R#2565 | ||
|345697354348888064 | |345697354348888064 | ||
|DMed Xero vore after being contained. Xero initiated NUL due to one image depicting Nicole voring Gumball | |DMed Xero vore after being contained. Xero initiated NUL due to one image depicting Nicole voring Gumball (NUL was later revoked) | ||
|August 30, 2021 | |August 30, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 184: | Line 189: | ||
|Phantho#1239 | |Phantho#1239 | ||
|630865750898245652 | |630865750898245652 | ||
|Having a gallery of cub porn (furry CP) and being a degenerate zoophile | |Having a gallery of cub porn (furry CP) and being a degenerate zoophile | ||
|{{date table sort|July 30, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|July 30, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- |