Irony Hub/NUL: Difference between revisions
Fixed phrasing that could tarnish deleted's rep
(diogo) |
(Fixed phrasing that could tarnish deleted's rep) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[deleted]#6969 | |[deleted]#6969 | ||
|270367155235717121 | |270367155235717121 | ||
|CP: | |CP: Posted cropped porn of what he didn't know at the time was Binding of Isaac. Also had a history of hornyposting and sending questionable images. | ||
|{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Aydinbird#8741 | |Aydinbird#8741 | ||
|584813063106986007 | |584813063106986007 | ||
|Spammed cropped | |Spammed cropped Oneshot porn. | ||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|{{date table sort|December 24, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 24, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[diogo]]#0420 | ||
|161942247523221505 | |161942247523221505 | ||
|Admitted in a different server to being "the infamous [[Skribbl Gumball Autodraw CP|gumball cp]]" guy; his troubled past also didn't help | |Admitted in a different server to being "the infamous [[Skribbl Gumball Autodraw CP|gumball cp]]" guy (though he later said that this was a joke confession); his troubled past also didn't help. When Diogo later said that he lied and it wasn't him, they kept him NULed anyway. | ||
|{{date table sort|September 3, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|September 3, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Penis gore, alting, sperging, porn | |Penis gore, alting, sperging, porn | ||
|<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | |<span data-sort-value="2">Pre 8/20</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dyno#8091 | |Dyno#8091 | ||
Line 147: | Line 142: | ||
|Husk0rr#9403 | |Husk0rr#9403 | ||
|392974402482077696 | |392974402482077696 | ||
| | |Being unbanned several times despite being told not to, low quality user | ||
|{{date table sort|August 20, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|August 20, 2021}} | ||
|- | |||
|HYP3R#2565 | |||
|345697354348888064 | |||
|DMed Xero vore after being contained. Xero initiated NUL due to one image depicting Nicole voring Gumball (NUL was later revoked) | |||
|August 30, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Infinity/Hassan2063 | |Infinity/Hassan2063 | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn | |CP: Cropped Binding of Isaac porn | ||
|{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|June 7, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lottuhhhhhhh#4858 | |Lottuhhhhhhh#4858 | ||
Line 171: | Line 166: | ||
("This one is more flexible because of personal reasons with her") | ("This one is more flexible because of personal reasons with her") | ||
|<span data-sort-value="1">Many, many times</span> | |<span data-sort-value="1">Many, many times</span> | ||
|- | |||
|melee luigi#6113 | |||
|811796190118150145 | |||
|CP: Posted a comic containing an underaged character having sex | |||
|September 3, 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moe Lester]] | |[[Moe Lester]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|Phantho#1239 | |Phantho#1239 | ||
|630865750898245652 | |630865750898245652 | ||
|Having a gallery of cub porn (furry CP) and being a degenerate zoophile | |Having a gallery of cub porn (furry CP) and being a degenerate zoophile | ||
|{{date table sort|July 30, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|July 30, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|[[Systroph]]#1666 | |[[Systroph]]#1666 | ||
|516813024254754842 | |516813024254754842 | ||
|Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continuing to misbehave after being warned, contributing to the white girl army raid | |Posting vore, terrible punishment record, continuing to misbehave after being warned, contributing to the white girl army raid. | ||
|{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | |{{date table sort|December 5, 2020}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The o (CEO of Based Department Troll Limbaugh)|The o]]#8914 | |[[The o (CEO of Based Department Troll Limbaugh)|The o]]#8914 | ||
|834768145440833566 | |834768145440833566 | ||
|Multiple fits of edginess, death threats, and toxicity. | |Multiple fits of edginess, death threats, and toxicity after an argument. | ||
|{{date table sort|January 21, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|January 21, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Typewriter]] | |[[Typewriter]] | ||
Line 269: | Line 264: | ||
|Zluck#4447 | |Zluck#4447 | ||
|367320462054653965 | |367320462054653965 | ||
| | |Posted "shotacon" in another server (even though it wasn't shotacon, this description was grossly exaggerated) | ||
|{{date table sort|July 5, 2021}} | |{{date table sort|July 5, 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 280: | Line 275: | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
<references group="note"/> | <references group="note"/> | ||
[[Category:Irony Hub]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]] |