Funny Jungle/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
!Demoted | !Demoted | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[123 123]] | |||
|? | |||
|2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chalice.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Chalice.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:735.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[735]] | |||
|? | |||
|2021 | |||
|Then known as 🅱️🅾I | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chesnut.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[chesnut]] | |||
|? | |||
|2021 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |