1,979
edits
(I don't remember ever being an admin in Funny Jungle. But maybe I have memory loss idk) Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
(Ok either I actually was fj staff or The is gaslighting me rn) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[owenbowen222]] | |[[owenbowen222]] | ||
|? | |||
|2021-09-26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Saucy.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Saucy]] | |||
|? | |? | ||
|2021-09-26 | |2021-09-26 | ||
Line 193: | Line 199: | ||
|2022-02-13 | |2022-02-13 | ||
|Promoted to co-owner. | |Promoted to co-owner. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Saucy.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Saucy]] | |||
|2021-09-27 | |||
|? | |||
|Resigned? | |||
|} | |} | ||