Federal Troll Agency/List of admins and mods: Difference between revisions
Federal Troll Agency/List of admins and mods (edit)
Revision as of 22:29, 6 August 2023
, 9 months agocorrection
(more up to date) |
(correction) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Dankus]] | |[[Dankus]] | ||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[dfdf]] | |||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Long time admin from even before the FTA. | |Long time admin from even before the FTA. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 221: | ||
|April 23, 2023 | |April 23, 2023 | ||
|Seventh person to own the FTA. Also opened [[OkBuddyRetard|OkBR5]] during his brief tenure. | |Seventh person to own the FTA. Also opened [[OkBuddyRetard|OkBR5]] during his brief tenure. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:504c938522577a0372e5e383165bbd4d.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Otto]] | |||
|April 23, 2023 | |||
|May 2023 | |||
|[[Kek Zone]] goat. Was given admin upon joining. | |||
Was the third owner of the new FTA (eighth person overall) for a little bit after [[Myszak]]'s failed ownership. Later gave owner back to Wry and remained Admin until sometime before or during the Hi-C nuke. | |||
|} | |} | ||