Editing Federal Troll Agency/List of admins and mods
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[johnggli]] | |[[johnggli]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[ohmycooch]] | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[00jacob00]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Destroylonelyu.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Destroylonelyu.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 80: | ||
|[[azeroy]] | |[[azeroy]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Dankus]] | |[[Dankus]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[dfdf]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Peely.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Peely.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[tenkay]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[the lord of DAVEphraim]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Moe_Lester.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Moe_Lester.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|[[Chiraqologist]] | |[[Chiraqologist]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Craven.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Craven.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
Now Gondal professional. | Now Gondal professional. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[TheLoneyee]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Controversial admin. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[Olivierr2]] | |[[Olivierr2]] | ||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[PettyWrath]] | |||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
Line 374: | Line 386: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|lil peep biggest fan FTA og. | |lil peep biggest fan FTA og. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:F94c6bb3429d97bd93b4ec451b70f299.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Junipero]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|maker of the best music to ever | |||
touch planet earth. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Default.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Bonko]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Zokluke best friend with ties to famous rapper Tenkay. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ara.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Ara.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
Line 381: | Line 406: | ||
|Was co owner during the first couple months of the server. | |Was co owner during the first couple months of the server. | ||
Later turned into a true Gondal but then went to rehabilitation and is now loyal to the FTA once again. | Later turned into a true Gondal but then went to rehabilitation and is now loyal to the FTA once again. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Thegoathimself.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Zokluke]] | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Owner of [[The Poop Galaxy]] and was also the FTA mod with the most punishments given. | |||
Was one of the main attackers during the 6/11/21 FTA nuke which ended the server but he has been forgiven since then. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rezipfp1.jpeg|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Rezipfp1.jpeg|frameless|100x100px]] |