Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users: Difference between revisions
Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users (edit)
Revision as of 22:10, 20 May 2023
, 11 months agoAdded the real owner
No edit summary |
m (Added the real owner) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|Scientists cannot find out who the fuck he is | |Scientists cannot find out who the fuck he is | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zunasbdas.png|left|thumb|119x119px]] | |||
|[[Zimbabwe]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|Server founder and current owner | |||
|} | |} | ||