Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users: Difference between revisions
Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users (edit)
Revision as of 18:57, 20 May 2023
, 11 months ago→Admin
(→Admin) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|Scientists cannot find out who the fuck he is | |Scientists cannot find out who the fuck he is | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zunasbdas.png|left|thumb|98x98px]] | |||
|Zimbabwe | |||
|N/A | |||
|Server founder and current owner | |||
|} | |} | ||