Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users: Difference between revisions
Awesome Planet/List of Admins, Mods, and Famous/Infamous Users (edit)
Revision as of 17:38, 24 September 2023
, 7 months agoactually wry still has mod on his alt oops
No edit summary |
(actually wry still has mod on his alt oops) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|September 24, 2023 | |September 24, 2023 | ||
|Promoted by Wry, starting the second nuke and the [[Federal Troll Agency|FTA]] order. | |Promoted by Wry, starting the second nuke and the [[Federal Troll Agency|FTA]] order. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wrypfpcutecatcute.gif|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|[[Wry]] | |||
|September 24, 2023 | |||
|He was demoted by dfdf a few hours later in the aftermath of the second nuke, but is still mod on one of his alts. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 173: | Line 178: | ||
|September 24, 2023 | |September 24, 2023 | ||
|Given mod by Truckmonth during the first nuke after asking for it. During the second nuke, he was demoted by The and later banned. | |Given mod by Truckmonth during the first nuke after asking for it. During the second nuke, he was demoted by The and later banned. | ||
|} | |} | ||