69SwagBalls420: Difference between revisions
→OPERATION 9SWAG [editor's note 12]: added more posts
Decoherence (talk | contribs) (→OPERATION 9SWAG [editor's note 12]: new entry) |
Decoherence (talk | contribs) (→OPERATION 9SWAG [editor's note 12]: added more posts) |
||
Line 836: | Line 836: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|dank, epic, swag | |dank, epic, swag | ||
| | |18:40 UTC | ||
|January 17 2023 | |January 17 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aWGj0j6 | |https://9gag.com/gag/aWGj0j6 | ||
Line 847: | Line 847: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|69swagballs420, politics, anime | |69swagballs420, politics, anime | ||
| | |11:15 UTC | ||
|April 23 2023 | |April 23 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aXnV19z | |https://9gag.com/gag/aXnV19z | ||
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|marvel, 69swagballs420, savage | |marvel, 69swagballs420, savage | ||
| | |11:45 UTC | ||
|April 23 2023 | |April 23 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aeQZwbB | |https://9gag.com/gag/aeQZwbB | ||
Line 869: | Line 869: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|gaming, politics, 69swagballs420 | |gaming, politics, 69swagballs420 | ||
| | |19:15 UTC | ||
|April 27 2023 | |April 27 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aKEWqe3 | |https://9gag.com/gag/aKEWqe3 | ||
Line 880: | Line 880: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|69swagballs420, funny, dark humor | |69swagballs420, funny, dark humor | ||
| | |13:40 UTC | ||
|May 4 2023 | |May 4 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aZDQRyz | |https://9gag.com/gag/aZDQRyz | ||
Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|funny, dark humor, art | |funny, dark humor, art | ||
| | |15:30 UTC | ||
|May 13 2023 | |May 13 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aBdEg7N | |https://9gag.com/gag/aBdEg7N | ||
Line 902: | Line 902: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|woke, politics, funny | |woke, politics, funny | ||
| | |16:50 UTC | ||
|July 22 2023 | |July 22 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/armzogK | |https://9gag.com/gag/armzogK | ||
Line 913: | Line 913: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|funny, meme, dank | |funny, meme, dank | ||
| | |13:45 UTC | ||
|July 23 2023 | |July 23 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aNw3p43 | |https://9gag.com/gag/aNw3p43 | ||
Line 924: | Line 924: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|politics, dark humor, joe biden | |politics, dark humor, joe biden | ||
| | |21:50 UTC | ||
|July | |July 26 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/axo4RmK | |https://9gag.com/gag/axo4RmK | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|funny, humor, relatable | |funny, humor, relatable | ||
| | |12:30 UTC | ||
|August 17 2023 | |August 17 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/a4orpZA | |https://9gag.com/gag/a4orpZA | ||
Line 946: | Line 946: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|accident, wtf, omg, ukraine, funny | |accident, wtf, omg, ukraine, funny | ||
| | |19:40 UTC | ||
|September 15 2023 | |September 15 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aDYqR0x | |https://9gag.com/gag/aDYqR0x | ||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|dog, golden retriever, wholesome meme, awesome, epic fail | |dog, golden retriever, wholesome meme, awesome, epic fail | ||
| | |09:45 UTC | ||
|September 16 2023 | |September 16 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aBdbREx | |https://9gag.com/gag/aBdbREx | ||
Line 968: | Line 968: | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|conspiracy, politics, usa, george soros, donald trump | |conspiracy, politics, usa, george soros, donald trump | ||
| | |18:30 UTC | ||
|September 19 2023 | |September 19 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aWGe1ZA | |https://9gag.com/gag/aWGe1ZA | ||
Line 979: | Line 979: | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|islam, god, truth, atheist, donald trump | |islam, god, truth, atheist, donald trump | ||
| | |16:55 UTC | ||
|October 12 2023 | |October 12 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/anz3EmL | |https://9gag.com/gag/anz3EmL | ||
Line 990: | Line 990: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|gaming, islam, religion, sad, wtf | |gaming, islam, religion, sad, wtf | ||
| | |06:25 UTC | ||
|October 17 2023 | |October 17 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aeQEBXv | |https://9gag.com/gag/aeQEBXv | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,001: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|wholesome meme, funny, awesome, satisfying, oddly satisfying | |wholesome meme, funny, awesome, satisfying, oddly satisfying | ||
| | |10:00 UTC | ||
|October 19 2023 | |October 19 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/anzZeeV | |https://9gag.com/gag/anzZeeV | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,012: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|dank, meme, dark humor | |dank, meme, dark humor | ||
| | |15:20 UTC | ||
|May 23 2023 | |May 23 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aoKLmd2 | |https://9gag.com/gag/aoKLmd2 | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,023: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|dank, politics, health | |dank, politics, health | ||
| | |20:30 UTC | ||
|April 3 2023 | |April 3 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aNwvpYw | |https://9gag.com/gag/aNwvpYw | ||
Line 1,034: | Line 1,034: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|meme of the year, dank, funny, chainsaw man, woodcutting memes | |meme of the year, dank, funny, chainsaw man, woodcutting memes | ||
| | |09:35 UTC | ||
|December 18 2023 | |December 18 2023 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aQEW2bd | |https://9gag.com/gag/aQEW2bd | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,045: | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|politics, gaming, sad, latest news, woke | |politics, gaming, sad, latest news, woke | ||
| | |17:10 UTC | ||
|March 19 2024 | |March 19 2024 | ||
|https://9gag.com/gag/adByqRD | |https://9gag.com/gag/adByqRD | ||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"PLEASE aid in fight aganst woke normbrains by adding epicsauce 9GAG watermajk to your danke memes!" | |||
|WTF | |||
|13 | |||
|80 | |||
|26 | |||
|meme, scary, woke, politics, latest news | |||
|14:45 UTC | |||
|March 17 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/ajPQ65g | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"Financial wisdom for those of yuo who must become good spenders and wise in the economy. . . never stop tha grind!! 💯" | |||
|Sports | |||
|16 | |||
|112 | |||
|22 | |||
|gaming, random, awesome, latest news, econony | |||
|18:00 UTC | |||
|February 14 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/amAj8j6 | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"How Europoids measure things. An utterly deranged people and culture!" | |||
|WTF | |||
|148 | |||
|165 | |||
|59 | |||
|2024, wtf, insane, usa, 9gag den deutschen | |||
|19:35 UTC | |||
|January 31 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aoKb5ZX | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"I made this epic and danke meme to celebrate the passing of yet another very good year! Praise be! God bless yuo 9GAG!!" | |||
|Memes | |||
|54 | |||
|255 | |||
|94 | |||
|new year, funny, meme, savage, dark humor | |||
|14:05 UTC | |||
|December 31 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aeQnQeB | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"Hello all of 9GAG, please look upon this meme I have made. It certainly is a true and accurate portrait that I have created to show the dumb and quite foolish millennials and other rot-brained youths how to live properly! Please! If you are young and foolish, do not waste money!" | |||
|Humor | |||
|170 | |||
|320 | |||
|101 | |||
|japan, meme, savage, latest news, women | |||
|15:10 UTC | |||
|January 4 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/adPGR02 | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"Improtant Reminder to those of yuo fool enough to watch thw woke and mainstream media!" | |||
|Latest News | |||
|196 | |||
|139 | |||
|30 | |||
|dark humor, meme, politics, wtf, basketball | |||
|15:50 UTC | |||
|January 9 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/a3Z6VWv | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"Inportant imformation that I am have found for all of yuo young and foolworthy 9GAG users on the website of X by Elon Musk! Very concernin! Millions must view!" | |||
|Latest News | |||
|12 | |||
|54 | |||
|34 | |||
|wtf, latest news, politics, woke, new world order | |||
|15:55 UTC | |||
|January 12 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/az2nV6B | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"It is only the facts that I am bringing before you that I brig before you~ Sad may it be, but europoids could never live life peacefully among the Americans!" | |||
|Memes | |||
|56 | |||
|59 | |||
|50 | |||
|latest news, politics, usa, dark humor, savage | |||
|15:20 UTC | |||
|January 20 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/a8qZwP1 | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"Me with me soyn: 🤣" | |||
|Relationships and Dating | |||
|88 | |||
|103 | |||
|17 | |||
|unexpected, dark humor, face, meme, yy lmao | |||
|18:10 UTC | |||
|January 26 2024 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/avQNbEZ | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"Hi memers. I have made and created this hearfelt meme after a very long and quite bad and sad conservation with a close family member. Feeling down today :(" | |||
|Memes | |||
|8 | |||
|88 | |||
|50 | |||
|dark humor, savage, meme, politics, germany | |||
|15:40 UTC | |||
|October 7 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/aME6jKV | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"This One Made Me "Lol" As The Ones Who Are Still The Kids Are So Very Fond Of Liking To Say!" | |||
|Memes | |||
|783 | |||
|196 | |||
|31 | |||
|awesome, funny, meme, dark humor, 9gag news | |||
|15:25 UTC | |||
|October 10 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/a6qzDG2 | |||
|- | |||
|realtrigs | |||
|"It's OVER christchads... They are gone to WOKE" | |||
|Memes | |||
|12 | |||
|140 | |||
|41 | |||
|meme, dark humor, savage, woke, disney | |||
|15:20 UTC | |||
|October 22 2023 | |||
|https://9gag.com/gag/ago9q41 | |||
|} | |} | ||